Platzbelegung 2024 |
Platzbelegung MannschaftsspielPlatzbelegung Vereinsaktivität |
Zeit | Heim | Gast | Platzbelegung |
Freitag 03.05.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
16:00 | Juniorinnen U 15 II | MSG Hausen/Lämmerspiel II | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Junioren U 15 | THC Hanau | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Junioren U 15 III | TC GW Waldacker | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Samstag 04.05.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Juniorinnen U 18 | TC Olympia Lorsch | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Juniorinnen U 18 II | MSG GW/TG Zellhausen | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Junioren U 18 III | SC Steinberg II | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Sonntag 05.05.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Damen | SKG Frankfurt | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Damen II | Rosenhöhe Offenbach II | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Herren | TSG Bürgel | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Dienstag 14.05.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
13:00 | Damen 65 | TC Wetzlar | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Freitag 17.05.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
16:00 | RW Neu-Isenburg | Juniorinnen U 10 II | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Samstag 18.05.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
14:00 | Juniorinnen U 12 | THC Hanau | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Gemischt U 12 | MSG TC Nieder-Roden/TSG Rodgau | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Freitag 24.05.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
16:00 | Juniorinnen U 10 | MSG TV Hausen/TG Lämmerspiel | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Juniorinnen U 15 II | MSG DJK Bieber/AW Obertshaus. | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Junioren U 15 II | MSG DJK Bieber/AW Obertshaus. | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Samstag 25.05.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Damen 50 | TC Bad Vilbel II | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Juniorinnen U 18 | RW Sprendlingen | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Juniorinnen U 18 III | TGS Dörnigheim | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Junioren U 18 | Offenbacher TC | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Herren 50 | RW Sprendlingen II | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Juniorinnen U 12 II | Isenburger TC | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Junioren U 12 | RW Sprendlingen | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Gemischt U 12 | BW Zeppelinheim | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Sonntag 26.05.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Damen II | Offenbacher TC | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Herren II | Isenburger TC | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Herren 30 | TC Niddapark | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Freitag 07.06.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
16:00 | Juniorinnen U 10 | TV Buchschlag | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Juniorinnen U 15 | TV Buchschlag | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Junioren U 10 | TC Jügesheim | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Junioren U 15 III | TC Jügesheim II | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Samstag 08.06.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Damen 50 | TC Heilsberg | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Herren 60 | TC Bad Soden-Salm. | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Juniorinnen U 18 II | MSG Dreieichenhain | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Junioren U 18 II | Isenburger TC | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Juniorinnen U 12 II | RW Sprendlingen II | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Gemischt U 12 | DJK Buchschlag | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Sonntag 09.06.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Damen | TC Bergen-Enkheim | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Herren II | Foresta Gravenbruch | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Herren 40 | TG Dietzenbach II | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Freitag 14.06.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
16:00 | Juniorinnen U 10 II | TC Schöneck | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Junioren U 10 | TK Langen | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Junioren U 15 | Offenbacher TC | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Samstag 15.06.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Herren 60 | TSG Mainflingen | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Juniorinnen U 18 | Eintracht Frankfurt III | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Junioren U 18 | TC Groß-Zimmern | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Junioren U 18 II | TC Götzenhain | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Damen 40 | TK Langen | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Herren 50 | MSG TC Rodenbach/TC Lindenau | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Juniorinnen U 12 | TV Buchschlag | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Junioren U 12 | TV Buchschlag | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Sonntag 16.06.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Herren | TK Langen III | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Herren 30 | SW Frankfurt | | | | | | | | | | | |
11:00 | Damen 30 | TC Waiblingen | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Samstag 22.06.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
14:00 | Juniorinnen U 12 | TC Jügesheim | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Sonntag 23.06.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
11:00 | Damen 30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Dienstag 25.06.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
13:00 | Damen 65 | FTC Palmengarten | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Sonntag 30.06.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
11:00 | Damen 30 | TVGG Igel | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Freitag 05.07.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
16:00 | Juniorinnen U 15 II | MSG TC Dietesheim/Spvgg Dietesheim | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Junioren U 15 II | TC Jügesheim | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Samstag 06.07.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Damen 50 | TC GW Waldacker | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Juniorinnen U 18 III | TC Mühlheim | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Junioren U 18 III | TC Götzenhain II | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Damen 40 | SC Steinberg III | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Juniorinnen U 12 | MSG TG Lämmerspiel/TV Hausen | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Sonntag 07.07.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Damen | TC Bad Soden-Salm. | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Herren | TGS Bieber Offenbach | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Herren 30 | TC Phönix Eckenheim | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Freitag 30.08.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
16:00 | Juniorinnen U 10 | TC Schöneck | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Junioren U 10 | TV Buchschlag | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Junioren U 15 II | TV Buchschlag II | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Junioren U 15 III | TG Dietzenbach | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Samstag 31.08.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Herren 60 | Bischofsheimer TV | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Junioren U 18 | Wiesbadener THC II | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Junioren U 18 II | TG Dietzenbach | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Damen 40 | RW Sprendlingen II | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Herren 50 | TC Froschhausen | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Juniorinnen U 12 II | TK Langen | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Junioren U 12 | TK Langen | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Sonntag 01.09.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Damen | TC Heusenstamm | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Herren II | TC Dietesheim II | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Herren 40 | Bischofsheimer TV | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Freitag 06.09.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
16:00 | Juniorinnen U 10 II | RW Sprendlingen | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Juniorinnen U 15 | MSG Hausen/Lämmerspiel | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Juniorinnen U 15 II | RW Sprendlingen | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | Junioren U 15 | TK Langen | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Samstag 07.09.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Damen 50 | TC Nieder-Roden | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Juniorinnen U 18 II | TC Klein-Krotzenburg II | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Juniorinnen U 18 III | TC Niederdorfelden | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Junioren U 18 III | MSG TC Heusenstamm/Foresta Gravenbruch II | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Juniorinnen U 12 II | TC Jügesheim II | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | Gemischt U 12 | TC GW Waldacker | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Sonntag 08.09.2024 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
09:00 | Damen II | TSG Rodgau | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | Herren 40 | DJK Buchschlag | | | | | | | | | | | |
|